Monday, March 31, 2014

EYES THAT KILL.


Wylona Hyashi is our latest Creepette with sass & style coming out of Singapore. Yes, she is wearing contacts, and no she still won't date you. Welcome to the family! You got the looks that kill!

THE NIGHT HUSTLERS.



The dialogue is hilarious. Adding this to the to watch list of sexploitation madness. Gotta love the 60's.

Saturday, March 29, 2014

THE RAID 2!



 If you never watched the first RAID better play some catchup cuz part II looks pretty epic!

Wednesday, March 26, 2014

TAXI SNAKE PRANKS...

are hilarious! People are so mad right now! Makes ya want one of these gorgeous slithering creatures...until they eat you one day.

Tuesday, March 25, 2014

THE NEXT BREAST THING.





A sucker for blondes with many reasons... pun intended.

Monday, March 24, 2014

TURN DOWN 4 WHAT?

Sick of the song but the video is sick:



Sorry been lagging on this blog that nobody reads lol. Just spent a few days back in NYC getting re-acquainted with the cold weather. This week will be insane with the amount of shit that needs to be done. It's actually frightening. But have no fear, the T and A will continue it's regularly scheduled programming. Hope everyone had a great weekend! ;)

Monday, March 17, 2014

BREAK THE BANK!



Leaving for NYC Wednesday! Might or might not be shooting some more babes! Let's get this money creeps! Hope you all had a fantastic weekend, if you're not still hungover that is from all that green shit.