Friday, July 26, 2013

STREET FIGHTER II: CHURCH EDITION

This shit had me in tears...



Have a good weekend kiddos! All the good homies are at the Agenda LB tradeshow this week seeiming to have a good time. Total FOMO moment. Although I initially vowed to never formally do a Creep Street booth at Magic or Agenda, certain things have started to turn the tide a bit. Hmmm, wouldn't that be something huh? The first tade show booth with a glow in the dark stripper poll. Or mud wresting bath. The possibilities are truly endless. Only Creep Street...



Kinda wanna watch The Conjuring this weekend too. It's always nice to hear girls shit their pants watching horror films. The hard part is getting a girl who'd want to be seen with me in public! London next week, then back to Vegas for tradeshow parties & linking up with old homies in mid August. Hopefully I'll be able to get the perfect balance of business & pleasure (mostly pleasure) out in Great Britain with the UPRAWR Birmingham party creeping right up! Better start taking some vitamins, with our America's Most Haunted Capsule Collection finally dropping in 2 weeks it's going to be truly, a epic, endless summer...



BE FREE!

1 comment:

Blogger said...

I've just downloaded iStripper, and now I enjoy having the best virtual strippers on my taskbar.